Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
PCLT 2019 has ended
Create Your Own Event
PCLT 2019
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Professional Community Learning Together 2019
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
High School Map
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
1 hour
All
Interactive
Lecture
Make and Take
Open Dialogue
Playground
2 hour
All
Interactive
Full Day
Lunch
Opening Session
Registration
WCCTA Meeting
Company
Advanced
Beginner
Intermediate
Audience
Early Elementary
Elementary
Middle Levels
Secondary
Subject
Accelerated Reading
Behavior Intervention Strategies
Critical Thinking
Data driven instruction
Diverse Student Populations
EM4 Training for New Teachers K-4
Getting data and grading for individual students
Growth Mindset
Makerspace
Multiple Intelligences
Research Based Instructional Strategies
Self-Care
Social Media!
STEM
Student Directedness
Student Engagement
Technology
Trauma-Informed Schools
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
High School Map
Map
Search
Jordan Adkins
4th Grade Teacher
GA
Georgia Antillon
Shannon Artym
Webb City School District
Educator
Whitney Baker
Webb City High School
Business & Teacher Education
Andrea Beecham
Webb City Schools
Elementary Librarian
CB
Caitlin Bever
Kenan Booe
Webb City R7
School Counselor
KB
Katy Booher
Webb City School District
Title III - ELD & Immigrant
Jackson Boyer
KB
Karen Boyer
LC
Leslie Catterson
LC
Leslie Clark
SC
Sarah Combs
Eugene Field
3rd Grade Teacher
Ashley Cox
Webb City R7 School District
2nd Grade Teacher
BC
Brittany Cox
AC
Andrew Cummings
Cindy Dagnan
Webb City High School
Social Sciences
Laura Davied
Webb City R-7
1st grade Teacher
Jesse DeGonia
Webb City CARES
Director of Webb City CARES and Social Service Programs
Nathan Dingman
Webb City R-7 School District
Assistant Principal
Andrew Doenning
Webb City Schools
Teacher
MD
Megan Dotson
Webster Primary
1st Grade Teacher
Karly Drake
Dr. Sara Edwards
Webb City High School
Librarian
Kim Endicott
Webb City RVII Schools
Behavior Specialist
BF
Bre Faircloth
SG
Shelly Gannaway
Cathy George
Stephanie Gillespie
Webb City R-7 Schools
Kindergarten Teacher, Bess Truman Primary
Karla Gollhofer
Webb City High School
Spanish Teacher
Sarah Greek
Kayla Howard
Kristin Huff
Webb City R-7 School District
7-8 Life Skills Teacher
Melissa Huff
JH
Jeff Hughes
Amber Hulstine
Webb City R-VII: Webb City Jr. High
Librarian
GI
Glenda Irwin
TJ
Teresa Johnson
BK
Brenda Kaiser
Webb City High School
Instructional Coach/Teacher Leader
Amanda Ketay
Canvas
Canvas Regional Director
BL
Bethany Leinbaugh
RL
Ryan Linduff
Webb City R7
Teacher
Mandy Lybeck
Neosho
EdTech Director
SL
Stephanie Lynch
Kirbie Macary
Webb City High School
FACS Educator
Naomi Meinershagen
Kindergarten teacher
DM
Donna Mitchell
Dr. Trey Moeller
Webb City Schools
Assistant Superintendent
Stephanie Moore
KM
Kerri Myers
Sarah Neldeberg
Webb City Schools
Counselor
Nikki Owens
Webb City High School
Lauralie Powell and Melody Paige
Monett R-1 Schools
Instructional Coach
JP
Joanna Payne
KP
Krista Peak
MP
Matt Peak
SP
Sarah Percovich
HP
Haven Pettit
3rd Grade Teacher
Ashley Rouse
Corey Roy
Mary Sears
Webb City Middle School
district instructional coach
BS
Brittany Sewell
Krista Smith
Webb City R-7
Kindergarten Teacher
CS
Chandra Spence
KS
Kim Spink
Stacy Stockton
Webb City Schools
GEM 7-12 Teacher
Carrie Stone
Monett Schools
Instructional Coach
Julie Stover-King
Webb City R-7 School District
LMS
Stephanie Taylor
7th Grade Math
CT
Carrie Thieman
George Thornton
Webb City R7
High School Science Teacher
RT
Robyn Trueblood
Webb City Schools
teacher
LW
Logan Walker
AW
Aspen Waters
Jonathan Wengert
Webb City High School
Assistant Principal
Sarah West
WCMS
GEM 2-6
Curt White
Neosho School District
Educational Technology Specialist
KW
Kelly Woodring